Note: Records for most schools are incomplete. Email site manager Patrick Schmiedt at pschmiedt@yahoo.com to provide any missing information.

Class 4A East
Cheyenne Central Indians  Boys | Girls
Cheyenne East Thunderbirds  Boys | Girls
Cheyenne South Bison  Boys | Girls
Gillette Camels  Boys | Girls
Laramie Plainsmen  Boys | Girls
Sheridan Broncs  Boys | Girls

Class 4A West
Evanston Red Devils  Boys | Girls
Green River Wolves  Boys | Girls
Jackson Broncs  Boys | Girls
Kelly Walsh Trojans  Boys | Girls
Natrona Mustangs/Fillies  Boys | Girls
Rock Springs Tigers  Boys | Girls

Class 3A East
Buffalo Bison  Boys | Girls
Douglas Bearcats  Boys | Girls
Newcastle Dogies  Boys | Girls
Rawlins Outlaws  Boys | Girls
Thermopolis Bobcats  Boys | Girls
Torrington Trailblazers  Boys | Girls
Wheatland Bulldogs  Boys | Girls
Worland Warriors  Boys | Girls

Class 3A West
Cody Broncs/Fillies  Boys | Girls
Lander Tigers  Boys | Girls
Lyman Eagles  Boys | Girls
Mountain View Buffalos  Boys | Girls
Pinedale Wranglers  Boys | Girls
Powell Panthers  Boys | Girls
Riverton Wolverines  Boys | Girls
Star Valley Braves  Boys | Girls

Class 2A Northeast
Big Horn Rams  Boys | Girls
Moorcroft Wolves  Boys | Girls
Sundance Bulldogs  Boys | Girls
Tongue River Eagles  Boys | Girls
Upton Bobcats  Boys | Girls
Wright Panthers  Boys | Girls

Class 2A Southeast
Burns Broncs  Boys | Girls
Glenrock Herders  Boys | Girls
Lusk Tigers  Boys | Girls
Pine Bluffs Hornets  Boys | Girls
Southeast Cyclones  Boys | Girls

Class 2A Northwest
Greybull Buffaloes  Boys | Girls
Lovell Bulldogs  Boys | Girls
Riverside Rebels  Boys | Girls
Rocky Mountain Grizzlies  Boys | Girls
Shoshoni Wranglers/Lady Blue  Boys | Girls

Class 2A Southwest
Big Piney Punchers  Boys | Girls
Kemmerer Rangers  Boys | Girls
Wind River Cougars  Boys | Girls
Wyoming Indian Chiefs  Boys | Girls

Class 1A Northeast
Arvada-Clearmont Panthers  Boys | Girls
Hulett Red Devils  Boys | Girls
Kaycee Buckaroos/Lady Bucs  Boys | Girls
Midwest Oilers  Boys | Girls
Normative Services Wolves  Boys | Girls

Class 1A Southeast
Chugwater Buffaloes  Boys | Girls
Glendo Eagles  Boys | Girls
Guernsey-Sunrise Vikings  Boys | Girls
Hanna Miners  Boys | Girls
Lingle Doggers  Boys | Girls
Rock River Longhorns  Boys | Girls

Class 1A Northwest
Burlington Huskies  Boys | Girls
Dubois Rams  Boys | Girls
Meeteetse Longhorns  Boys | Girls
St. Stephens Eagles  Boys | Girls
Ten Sleep Pioneers  Boys | Girls

Class 1A Southwest
Cokeville Panthers  Boys | Girls
Encampment Tigers  Boys | Girls
Farson Pronghorns  Boys | Girls
Saratoga Panthers  Boys | Girls
Snake River Rattlers  Boys | Girls

Defunct programs
Albin Wildcats  Boys | Girls
Arapahoe Charter Warriors  Boys | Girls
Arvada Pirates  Boys
Basin Bobcats  Boys | Girls
Byron Eagles  Boys | Girls
Carpenter Coyotes  Boys
Cowley Jaguars  Boys | Girls
Dayton Elks  Boys
Deaver-Frannie Trojans  Boys | Girls
Dixon  Boys
Egbert Bulldogs  Boys
Elk Mountain Cowboys  Boys
Fort Laramie Pioneers  Boys
Fort Washakie Eagles  Boys | Girls
Gebo Miners  Boys
Goshen Hole Spartans  Boys | Girls
Guernsey Longhorns  Boys
Hawk Springs Hawks  Boys
Hillsdale Pioneers  Boys
Huntley Cardinals  Boys | Girls
Iowa Center Rangers  Boys
Jeffrey City Longhorns  Boys | Girls
LaGrange Longhorns  Boys | Girls
Lost Springs  Boys
Manderson Demons  Boys | Girls
Manville Panthers  Boys
McFadden Oilers  Boys
Medicine Bow Wranglers  Boys | Girls
Morton Broncs  Boys
Parkerton  Boys
Pavillion Panthers  Boys
Ranchester Rustlers  Boys
Reliance Pirates  Boys
Rozet Mustangs  Boys
St. Mary’s/Seton Gaels  Boys | Girls
Shawnee  Boys
Sunrise Miners  Boys
Superior Dragons  Boys
University Prep Buckaroos  Boys
Veteran Eagles  Boys
Yoder Bobcats  Boys