Boys regional/district tournament champions: The table below is searchable and sortable. Search by school, year, classification or any combination.

Regional/district champions: Boys

Year4A East4A West3A East 3A West 2A East  2A West  1A East 1A West   
2021Cheyenne CentralStar ValleyRawlinsWorlandSundanceRocky MountainUptonSaratoga
2020Thunder BasinStar ValleyRawlinsWorlandBig HornRocky MountainUptonEncampment
2019SheridanKelly WalshBuffaloLanderPine BluffsWyoming IndianUptonFarson
2018Cheyenne EastEvanstonBuffaloCodyPine BluffsWind RiverKayceeBurlington
2017Campbell CountyKelly WalshDouglasLymanPine BluffsWyoming IndianKayceeBurlington
2016Campbell CountyKelly WalshWheatlandLanderPine BluffsWind RiverUptonBurlington
2015Campbell CountyNatronaRawlinsLanderPine BluffsGreybullKayceeBurlington
2014Campbell CountyKelly WalshWheatlandCodyBig HornWyoming IndianKayceeBurlington
2013Campbell CountyKelly WalshDouglasPowellBig HornLovellKayceeBurlington
2012Campbell CountyEvanstonTorringtonStar ValleyMoorcroftWind RiverLingleSnake River
2011SheridanNatronaTorringtonLanderBig HornLovellKayceeSt. Stephens
2010Campbell CountyNatronaBuffaloPinedaleSoutheastWyoming IndianMidwestBurlington
2009Campbell CountyNatronaBuffaloKemmererMoorcroftWyoming IndianSoutheastBurlington
2008Campbell CountyNatronaBuffaloPinedaleSundanceWind RiverSaratogaBurlington
4A North4A South3A East3A West2A East2A West1A East1A West
2007Campbell CountyCheyenne EastDouglasMountain ViewLuskLymanKayceeSt. Stephens
4A North4A South3A East3A West2A Northeast2A Southeast2A West1A East1A West
2006Campbell CountyCheyenne EastBuffaloLanderTongue RiverSoutheastLymanUptonEncampment
4A North4A South3A East3A West2A Northeast2A Southeast2A West1A Northeast1A Southeast1A West
2005NatronaRock SpringsBuffaloLanderWrightLuskDuboisHulettGuernsey-SunriseHanna
2004NatronaEvanstonThermopolisKemmererBig HornSoutheastLovellHulettGuernsey-SunriseTen Sleep
2003CodyEvanstonThermopolisKemmererSundanceLuskLovellKayceeAlbinCokeville
2002NatronaEvanstonDouglasStar ValleySundanceSoutheastLovellArvada-ClearmontChugwaterBurlington
2001Campbell CountyCheyenne EastDouglasStar ValleySundanceLuskWyoming IndianArvada-ClearmontSoutheastBurlington
2000Campbell CountyCheyenne CentralDouglasPowellTongue RiverLuskWyoming IndianArvada-ClearmontSoutheastSnake River
1999Campbell CountyCheyenne CentralBuffaloPowellTongue RiverLuskRiversideKayceeSoutheastCokeville
1998Campbell CountyCheyenne CentralWheatlandStar ValleyUptonLuskWyoming IndianBig HornSoutheastBurlington
4A North4A South3A East3A West2A Northeast2A Southeast2A Northwest2A Southwest1A Northeast1A Southeast1A Northwest1A Southwest
1997Campbell CountyCheyenne CentralDouglasPowellSundanceGuernsey-SunriseGreybullWyoming IndianKayceeLingleShoshoniCokeville
1996Campbell CountyCheyenne EastBuffaloPowellTongue RiverBurnsLovellBig PineyKayceeLingleBurlingtonFarson
4A North4A South3A Central3A Southeast3A Northwest3A Southwest2A Northeast2A Southeast2A Northwest2A Southwest1A Northeast1A Southeast1A Northwest1A Southwest
1995CodyGreen RiverBuffaloRawlinsJacksonLymanTongue RiverSoutheastRocky MountainWyoming IndianHulettPine BluffsBurlingtonSnake River
1994SheridanCheyenne EastBuffaloRawlinsLanderStar ValleyUptonBurnsRocky MountainWyoming IndianBig HornPine BluffsDuboisMedicine Bow
4A North4A South3A East3A West2A Northeast2A Southeast2A Northwest2A Southwest1A Northeast1A Southeast1A Northwest1A Southwest
1993Campbell CountyCheyenne EastWheatlandStar ValleyTongue RiverBurnsLovellWyoming IndianBig HornPine BluffsDuboisMedicine Bow
1992Campbell CountyCheyenne EastTorringtonStar ValleyMoorcroftLuskLovellWyoming IndianBig HornPine BluffsSt. StephensCokeville
1991Campbell CountyCheyenne CentralTorringtonLanderUptonPine BluffsGreybullMountain ViewMidwestLingleDuboisCokeville
4A East4A West3A East3A West2A Northeast2A Southeast2A Northwest2A Southwest1A Northeast1A Southeast1A Northwest1A Southwest
1990Cheyenne CentralGreen RiverNewcastleWorlandWrightLingleLovellSaratogaMidwestSoutheastDuboisFarson
1989Campbell CountyRivertonTorringtonJacksonTongue RiverGuernsey-SunriseWyoming IndianSaratogaBig HornSoutheastMeeteetseSnake River
1988NatronaRawlinsDouglasStar ValleyTongue RiverLuskRiversidePinedaleArvada-ClearmontChugwaterMeeteetseSnake River
1987Cheyenne CentralGreen RiverTorringtonStar ValleyTongue RiverGuernsey-SunriseLovellPinedaleBig HornSoutheastMeeteetseSnake River
1986NONENONETorringtonJacksonMoorcroftGuernsey-SunriseWyoming IndianMountain ViewBig HornSoutheastMeeteetseMedicine Bow
1985NONENONEDouglasPowellMoorcroftPine BluffsWyoming IndianKemmererBig HornLaGrangeBurlingtonSnake River
1984Cheyenne CentralRock SpringsWheatlandPowellTongue RiverPine BluffsWyoming IndianLymanMidwestAlbinTen SleepSnake River
AA EastAA WestA EastA WestB NortheastB SoutheastB NorthwestB SouthwestC SoutheastC NorthC Southwest
1983Cheyenne EastRock SpringsWheatlandJacksonTongue RiverPine BluffsWind RiverBig PineyAlbinMandersonCokeville
AA EastAA WestA EastA WestB NortheastB SoutheastB NorthwestB SouthwestC SouthC North
1982NatronaRock SpringsWheatlandLovellMoorcroftLuskWyoming IndianBig PineySnake RiverTen Sleep
1981Cheyenne EastRock SpringsGlenrockJacksonMoorcroftSoutheastWyoming IndianSt. Mary'sLaGrangeByron
AA EastAA WestA EastA WestB NortheastB SoutheastB NorthwestB SouthwestC SoutheastC NorthC West
1980Cheyenne CentralRawlinsDouglasStar ValleyMoorcroftPine BluffsWind RiverLymanGoshen HoleTen SleepCokeville
AA EastAA WestA EastA WestB NortheastB SoutheastB WestC SoutheastC NorthC West
1979SheridanRawlinsTorringtonLovellBasinPine BluffsBig PineyGoshen HoleBurlingtonCokeville
1978SheridanRawlinsGlenrockStar ValleyBasinPine BluffsLymanGoshen HoleByronCokeville
1977Cheyenne CentralRock SpringsGlenrockKemmererMoorcroftHannaMountain ViewAlbinByronCokeville
1976Cheyenne EastRivertonBuffaloEvanstonMidwestSt. Mary'sWind RiverHuntleyByronCokeville
1975Cheyenne CentralRock SpringsGlenrockGreen RiverUptonGuernsey-SunriseMountain ViewLaGrangeByronCokeville
AA EastAA WestA EastA WestB NortheastB TT EastB TT WestB NorthwestB SouthwestC SoutheastC NorthC West
1974Kelly WalshRock SpringsTorringtonStar ValleyTongue RiverHuntleyGlenrockByronLymanNONENONENONE
AA EastAA WestA NortheastA SoutheastA WestB NortheastB SoutheastB NorthwestB SouthwestC SouthC North
1973Cheyenne CentralRock SpringsBuffaloTorringtonEvanstonMoorcroftGlenrockDuboisMountain ViewSnake RiverKaycee
1972Cheyenne CentralRock SpringsBuffaloUniversity PrepGreen RiverMidwestBurnsDuboisMountain ViewEncampmentBurlington
AA EastAA WestA EastA WestB NortheastB SoutheastB NorthwestB SouthwestC SouthC North
1971SheridanRock SpringsBuffaloGreen RiverGlenrockBurnsByronHannaEncampmentMeeteetse
AA NorthAA SouthA NortheastA SoutheastA SouthwestB NortheastB SoutheastB NorthwestB SouthwestC SoutheastC NorthwestC Southwest
1970SheridanNatronaCampbell CountyLuskJacksonUptonAlbinBasinLymanLaGrangeTen SleepRock River
AA NorthAA SouthA NortheastA SoutheastA SouthwestB NortheastB SoutheastB North BHBB South BHBB SouthwestC SoutheastC NorthwestC Southwest
1969RivertonLaramieCampbell CountyLuskGreen RiverTongue RiverGlenrockByronShoshoniLymanLaGrangeDeaver-FrannieRock River
AA NorthAA SouthA NortheastA SoutheastA SouthwestB NortheastB SoutheastB NorthwestB SouthwestC SoutheastC NorthwestC Southwest
1968LanderCheyenne CentralCampbell CountyLuskJacksonUptonGlenrockShoshoniMountain ViewCarpenterKayceeMedicine Bow
1967PowellRock SpringsCampbell CountyLuskKemmererMoorcroftGlenrockShoshoniMountain ViewGoshen HoleTen SleepMedicine Bow
AA NorthAA SouthA NortheastA SoutheastA NorthwestA SouthwestB NortheastB SoutheastB NorthwestB SouthwestC SoutheastC NortheastC Southwest
1966PowellNatronaCampbell CountyUniversity PrepLovellGreen RiverMoorcroftAlbinPavillionMountain ViewVeteranTen SleepMedicine Bow
1965SheridanCheyenne CentralCampbell CountySt. Mary'sLovellGreen RiverTongue RiverAlbinByronBig PineyChugwaterArvadaSnake River
1964SheridanCheyenne CentralCampbell CountyUniversity PrepLovellStar ValleyTongue RiverGlenrockShoshoniBig PineyVeteranKayceeEncampment
1963CodyCheyenne CentralNewcastleWheatlandLovellStar ValleyTongue RiverGlenrockSt. StephensBig PineyVeteranClearmontRock River
AA/A NorthAA/A SouthAA/A NortheastAA/A SoutheastAA/A NorthwestAA/A SouthwestB NortheastB SoutheastB NorthwestB SouthwestC SoutheastC NortheastC Southwest
1962NewcastleCheyenne CentralLanderEvanstonUptonUniversity PrepSt. StephensMountain ViewVeteranClearmontEncampment
1961SheridanCheyenne CentralLanderStar ValleyMoorcroftUniversity PrepSt. StephensSuperiorLaGrangeTen SleepEncampment
1960SheridanCheyenne CentralLovellRock SpringsMidwestUniversity PrepSt. StephensSuperiorLaGrangeTen SleepRock River
1959SheridanCheyenne Central (later forfeited)GreybullRock SpringsUptonUniversity PrepSt. StephensLymanCarpenterArvadaRock River
1958NatronaCheyenne CentralThermopolisStar ValleyMoorcroftUniversity PrepDeaver-FrannieCokevilleAlbinTen SleepRock River
1957SheridanCheyenne CentralLanderRock SpringsTongue RiverGlendoCowleySuperiorAlbinTen SleepRock River
1956NatronaCheyenne CentralThermopolisStar ValleyMidwestUniversity PrepByronLymanCarpenterDaytonRock River
1955NatronaCheyenne CentralPowellRock SpringsMidwestGlenrockCowleyCokevilleCarpenterDaytonRock River
AA sub-stateA East sub-stateA NWA SWB NortheastB SoutheastB NorthwestB SouthwestC NortheastC SoutheastC NorthwestC Southwest
1954SheridanLuskLanderStar ValleyMidwestHuntleyShoshoniJacksonDaytonSunriseDuboisEncampment
AA sub-stateA East sub-stateA NWA SWB East sub-stateB NorthwestB SouthwestC NortheastC SoutheastC NorthwestC Southwest
1953NONELuskThermopolisRelianceHuntleyShoshoniJacksonDaytonVeteranTen SleepRock River
AA sub-stateA East sub-stateA NWA SWB East sub-stateB NorthwestB SouthwestC NortheastC Southeast sub-state (LaGrange)C Southeast sub-state (Ft. Laramie)C Southeast sub-state (Rock River)C NorthwestC Southwest
1952NONETorringtonThermopolisGreen RiverHannaPavillionPinedaleBig HornAlbinFort LaramieChugwaterTen SleepSnake River
A NortheastA SoutheastA NorthwestA SouthwestB NortheastB SoutheastB NorthwestB SouthwestA East RegionalA West RegionalB East RegionalB West Regional**Both district and regional tournaments this year
1951NatronaCheyenne CentralCodyRock SpringsBig HornLingleCowleyHannaCheyenne CentralCodyLingleCowley
1950MidwestLuskThermopolisRock SpringsBig HornLingleByronHanna
1949NatronaCheyenne CentralCodyRock SpringsClearmontGlenrockCowleyLyman
1948NatronaCheyenne CentralWorlandGreen RiverClearmontLingleCowleyHanna
1947SheridanCheyenne CentralThermopolisEvanstonClearmontHuntleyTen SleepHanna
1946NatronaCheyenne CentralLovellEvanstonUptonHuntleyCowleyCokeville
1945NatronaCheyenne CentralPowellStar ValleyRozetSunriseCowleyHanna
1944NatronaCheyenne CentralWorlandSuperiorBig HornGlenrockCowleyHanna
1943Campbell CountyLaramieThermopolisRock SpringsNONENONENONENONE
1942NatronaCheyenne CentralLovellRock SpringsRozetChugwaterBurlingtonLyman
1941NatronaLaramieLovellRock SpringsRozetChugwaterDeaverCokeville
1940NatronaCheyenne CentralByronRock SpringsUptonSunriseBurlingtonHanna
NortheastEast CentralSoutheastNorthwestSouthwest
1939BuffaloNatronaLaramieThermopolisRock Springs
1938BuffaloNatronaLaramieLovellHanna
1937SheridanNatronaCheyenne CentralLovellRock Springs
1936NONENONENONEWorlandRawlins
1935SheridanNatronaLaramieThermopolisRock Springs
1934SundanceDouglasLaramieCowleyRock Springs
1933Campbell CountyNatronaCheyenne CentralThermopolisRock Springs
1932BuffaloNatronaLaramieGreybullRock Springs

Boys total regional/district championships
Defunct programs in italics

Cheyenne Central: 37 (1933, 1937, 1940, 1942, 1944, 1945, 1946, 1947, 1948, 1949, 1951, 1955, 1956, 1957, 1958, 1959, 1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1968, 1972, 1973, 1975, 1977, 1980, 1984, 1987, 1990, 1991, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2021)
Natrona: 30 (1932, 1933, 1935, 1937, 1938, 1939, 1940, 1941, 1942, 1944, 1945, 1946, 1948, 1949, 1951, 1955, 1956, 1958, 1966, 1970, 1982, 1988, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2015)
Campbell County: 29 (1933, 1943, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1989, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017)
Rock Springs: 29 (1932, 1933, 1934, 1935, 1937, 1939, 1940, 1941, 1942, 1943, 1949, 1950, 1951, 1955, 1957, 1959, 1960, 1967, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1977, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 2005)
Lovell: 22 (1937, 1938, 1941, 1942, 1946, 1960, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1979, 1982, 1987, 1990, 1992, 1993, 1996, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2011, 2013)
Star Valley: 21 (1945, 1954, 1956, 1958, 1961, 1963, 1964, 1974, 1978, 1980, 1987, 1988, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1998, 2001, 2002, 2012, 2020, 2021)
Burlington: 19 (1940, 1942, 1972, 1979, 1985, 1995, 1996, 1998, 2001, 2002, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018)
Wyoming Indian: 19 (1981, 1982, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1989, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1997, 1998, 2000, 2001, 2009, 2010, 2014, 2017, 2019)
Buffalo: 18 (1932, 1938, 1939, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1976, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1999, 2005, 2006, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2018, 2019)
Big Horn: 17 (1944, 1950, 1951, 1952, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1989, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1998, 2004, 2011, 2013, 2014, 2020)
Lusk: 17 (1950, 1953, 1954, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1982, 1988, 1992, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2003, 2005, 2007)
Sheridan: 17 (1935, 1937, 1947, 1954, 1957, 1959, 1960, 1961, 1964, 1965, 1970, 1971, 1978, 1979, 1994, 2011, 2019)
Tongue River: 17 (1957, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1969, 1974, 1983, 1984, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1993, 1995, 1996, 1999, 2000, 2006)
Cokeville: 16 (1941, 1946, 1955, 1958, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1983, 1991, 1992, 1997, 1999, 2003)
Pine Bluffs: 16 (1978, 1979, 1980, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019)
Glenrock: 15 (1944, 1949, 1955, 1963, 1964, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1971, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1977, 1978, 1981)
Southeast: 15 (1981, 1986, 1987, 1989, 1990, 1995, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2004, 2006, 2009, 2010)
Upton: 15 (1940, 1946, 1959, 1962, 1968, 1970, 1975, 1991, 1994, 1998, 2006, 2016, 2019, 2020, 2021)
Kaycee: 14 (1964, 1968, 1973, 1996, 1997, 1999, 2003, 2007, 2011, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2017, 2018)
Lyman: 14 (1942, 1949, 1956, 1959, 1969, 1970, 1974, 1978, 1980, 1984, 1995, 2006, 2007, 2017)
Moorcroft: 14 (1958, 1961, 1966, 1967, 1973, 1977, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1985, 1986, 1992, 2009, 2012)
Ten Sleep: 14 (1947, 1952, 1953, 1957, 1958, 1960, 1961, 1966, 1967, 1970, 1980, 1982, 1984, 2004)
Lander: 13 (1954, 1957, 1961, 1962, 1968, 1991, 1994, 2005, 2006, 2011, 2015, 2016, 2019)
Byron: 12 (1940, 1950, 1956, 1965, 1969, 1971, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1981)
Hanna: 12 (1938, 1940, 1944, 1945, 1947, 1948, 1950, 1951, 1952, 1971, 1977, 2005)
Snake River: 12 (1952, 1965, 1973, 1982, 1984, 1985, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1995, 2000, 2012)
Thermopolis: 12 (1933, 1935, 1939, 1943, 1947, 1950, 1952, 1953, 1956, 1958, 2003, 2004)
Cheyenne East: 11 (1976, 1981, 1983, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1996, 2001, 2006, 2007, 2018)
Douglas: 11 (1934, 1980, 1985, 1988, 1997, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2007, 2013, 2017)
Green River: 11 (1948, 1952, 1965, 1966, 1969, 1971, 1972, 1975, 1987, 1990, 1995)
Midwest: 11 (1950, 1954, 1955, 1956, 1960, 1972, 1976, 1984, 1990, 1991, 2010)
Mountain View: 11 (1962, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1972, 1973, 1975, 1977, 1986, 1991, 2007)
Powell: 11 (1945, 1955, 1966, 1967, 1984, 1985, 1997, 1997, 1999, 2000, 2013)
Torrington: 11 (1952, 1973, 1974, 1979, 1986, 1987, 1989, 1991, 1992, 2011, 2012)
Albin: 10 (1952, 1957, 1958, 1965, 1966, 1970, 1977, 1983, 1984, 2003)
Evanston: 10 (1946, 1947, 1962, 1973, 1976, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2012, 2018)
Rawlins: 10 (1936, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1988, 1994, 1995, 2015, 2020, 2021)
Rock River: 10 (1953, 1955, 1956, 1957, 1958, 1959, 1960, 1963, 1969, 1970)
Arvada-Clearmont: 9 (1947, 1948, 1949, 1962, 1963, 1988, 2000, 2001, 2002)
Cowley: 9 (1934, 1944, 1945, 1946, 1948, 1949, 1951, 1955, 1957)
Jackson: 9 (1953, 1954, 1968, 1970, 1981, 1983, 1986, 1989, 1995)
University Prep: 9 (1956, 1958, 1959, 1960, 1961, 1962, 1964, 1966, 1972)
Dubois: 8 (1954, 1972, 1973, 1990, 1991, 1993, 1994, 2005)
Encampment: 8 (1954, 1961, 1962, 1964, 1971, 1972, 2006, 2020)
Laramie: 8 (1932, 1934, 1935, 1938, 1939, 1941, 1943, 1969)
Lingle: 8 (1948, 1950, 1951, 1990, 1991, 1996, 1997, 2012)
St. Stephens: 8 (1959, 1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1992, 2007, 2011)
Wheatland: 8 (1963, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1993, 1998, 2014, 2016)
Big Piney: 7 (1963, 1964, 1965, 1979, 1982, 1983, 1996)
Cody: 7 (1949, 1951, 1963, 1995, 2003, 2014, 2018)
Guernsey-Sunrise: 7 (1975, 1986, 1987, 1989, 1997, 2004, 2005)
LaGrange: 7 (1960, 1961, 1969, 1970, 1975, 1981, 1985)
Shoshoni: 7 (1953, 1954, 1964 1967, 1968, 1969, 1997)
Sundance: 7 (1934, 1997, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2008, 2021)
Wind River: 7 (1976, 1980, 1983, 2008, 2012, 2016, 2018)
Chugwater: 6 (1941, 1942, 1952, 1965, 1988, 2002)
Huntley: 6 (1946, 1947, 1953, 1954, 1974, 1976)
Kelly Walsh: 6 (1974, 2013, 2014, 2016, 2017, 2019)
Kemmerer: 6 (1967, 1977, 1985, 2003, 2004, 2009)
Medicine Bow: 6 (1966, 1967, 1968, 1986, 1993, 1994)
Worland: 6 (1936, 1944, 1948, 1990, 2020, 2021)
Burns: 5 (1971, 1972, 1993, 1994, 1996)
Greybull: 5 (1932, 1959, 1991, 1997, 2015)
Meeteetse: 5 (1971, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989)
Pinedale: 5 (1952, 1987, 1988, 2008, 2010)
Veteran: 5 (1953, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1966)
Carpenter: 4 (1955, 1956, 1959, 1968)
Dayton: 4 (1953, 1954, 1955, 1956)
Goshen Hole: 4 (1967, 1978, 1979, 1980)
Rocky Mountain: 4 (1994, 1995, 2020, 2021)
Saratoga: 4 (1989, 1990, 2008, 2021)
Superior: 4 (1944, 1957, 1960, 1961)
Basin: 3 (1970, 1978, 1979)
Deaver-Frannie: 3 (1941, 1958, 1969)
Farson: 3 (1990, 1996, 2019)
Hulett: 3 (1995, 2004, 2005)
Newcastle: 3 (1962, 1963, 1990)
Riverton: 3 (1969, 1976, 1989)
Rozet: 3 (1941, 1942, 1945)
St. Mary’s/Seton: 3 (1965, 1976, 1981)
Sunrise: 3 (1940, 1945, 1954)
Arvada: 2 (1959, 1965)
Pavillion: 2 (1952, 1966)
Riverside: 2 (1988, 1999)
Wright: 2 (1990, 2005)
Fort Laramie: 1 (1952)
Glendo: 1 (1957)
Manderson: 1 (1983)
Reliance: 1 (1953)
Thunder Basin: 1 (2020)
Cheyenne South: 0
Normative Services: 0